+0141-6661103, +91 7383433336 kablewalas@gmail.com Jaipur, Rajasthan · B2B & B2C supply
Shop by category
More

Specifications

Output Voltage12V
Usage/ApplicationElectronic Instruments
Input Voltage160V
Efficiency80%
DesignSmps
Load Regulation1.0%
Input Current10Amp
Output Current0.5 A

Product description

Output Voltage

12V

Usage/Application

Electronic Instruments

Input Voltage

160V

Efficiency

80%

Design

Smps

Load Regulation

1.0%

Input Current

10Amp

Output Current

0.5 A

Input Frequency

60 Hz

Model Name/Number

10A-SC

Brand Name

Zebion

DC Voltage

12V

Power

60W

Minimum Order Quantity

10 Piece

Get Best Price
Chat for best price